ROUTE 2016

DATELIEUCATEGORIEVAINQUEURRESULTATS CLUB
15/08/2016CORMOZ (01)1/2/3/J/PRAJOVIC D.58 Clément
15/08/2016FONTES (34)CADETS????????? ??? Tristan - ?? Corentin - ?? Erwann
14/08/2016MAUGUIO (34)3/J/P????????? ??? Romain
07/08/2016LOGRIAN (30)CADETS??????????? ?4 Corentin - 5 Tristan
07/08/2016TOUR CEVENNES G. Classement GénéralNAT. JUNIORSNARBONNE A.20 Romain - 51 Charles - Nc Daniel
07/08/2016TOUR CEVENNES G. Etape 3 en ligneNAT. JUNIORSFALOCI E.22 Romain - 49 Charles - Ab Daniel
07/08/2016TOUR CEVENNES G. Etape 2 CLMNAT. JUNIORSPORTAL J.23 Romain - 63 Charles - 79 Daniel
06/08/2016TOUR CEVENNES G. Etape 1 en ligneNAT. JUNIORSNARBONNE A.28 Romain - 62 Charles - 84 Daniel
31/07/2016VILLENEUVE LEZ AVIGNON (30)CadetsROGER G.?? Charles - ?? Corentin - ?? Tristan
31/07/2016ST VALLIER (26)2/3/J/PassDUJARDIN S.40 Romain
31/07/2016VASSIVIERE - FEYTIAT (23)ELITE NAT.ROMAN M.81 Clément
30/07/2016VOLVIC (63) - VASSIVIERESS (23)ELITE NAT.GUGLIELMI S.Ab Clément
24/07/2016VEDENE (84)PASSSCANDOLERA J.6 Manu - 12 Vincent - 15 Franck
24/07/2016Tour de la Vallée de la Trambouze (69) Général
NATIONALE JUNIORSGROLLEAU Q.Nc Romain, Daniel
24/07/2016Tour de la Vallée de la Trambouze (69) Etape 1
NATIONALE JUNIORSGROLLEAU Q.Ab Romain, Daniel
24/07/2016Tour de la Vallée de la Trambouze (69) CLM
NATIONALE JUNIORSDIDIER C.50 Romain - 72 Daniel
17/07/2016NAGES ET SOLORGUES (30)CadetsSAINTOMER L.5 Charles - 27 Tristan - 33 Corentin
17/07/2016NAGES ET SOLORGUES (30)2/3/J/PassCABRERA A.11 Manu - 17 Clément - 63 Romain - 66 Daniel - 71 David - 73 Florian - Ab Julien, Rolland, Franck, Adrien
16/07/2016CABRIERES D'AVIGNON (84)PASSGENNESSEAUX M.1 Manu - 5 Julien
14/07/2016BOUJAN SUR LIBRON (34)3/J/PassORTEGA J.2 Clément - 4 Julien
10/07/2016VILLEMOLAQUE (66)CadetsROGER G.20 Corentin - 22 Charles - 25 Tristan - Np Erwann
10/07/2016VILLEMOLAQUE (66)J/PassPEREIRA J.3 Manu - 4 Julien - 9 Daniel - 15 Vincent
04/07/2016LES ANGLES (30)3/J/Pass???????????????????
04/07/2016LES ANGLES (30)Cadets???????????Ab Corentin
04/07/2016VILLEDUBERT (11)2/3/J/PassDRECHOU H.3 Romain - Ab Daniel
04/07/2016VILLEDUBERT (11)CadetsGUILLOT M.6 Charles - 20 Erwann - 27 Tristan
03/07/2016FOS SUR MER (13)PASSBROSSET B.3 Manu
03/07/2016FOS SUR MER (13)CADETSGUIZIOU M.12 Corentin
03/07/2016TCC MAREUIL (24) Etape 4NATIONALE ESPOIRSLE TURNIER M.Nc Clément
03/07/2016TCC MAREUIL (24) Etape 4NATIONALE ESPOIRSPLANTUREUX M.Ab Clément
02/07/2016TCC MAREUIL (24) Etape 3NATIONALE ESPOIRSFABRE E.96 Clément
02/07/2016TCC MAREUIL (24) clmNATIONALE ESPOIRSGARNIER M.116 Clément
01/07/2016TCC MAREUIL (24) Etape 1NATIONALE ESPOIRSKOWALSKI D.116 Clément
26/06/2016TOUR DES CORBIÈRES (11) 2/3/J/PassKORETSKY V.14 Romain - 17 Clément - 47 Julien - Nc Manu
25/06/2016GRILLON (84)PassBARIOT S.Ab Erwan
25/06/2016GRILLON (84)CadetsGUILLOT V.10 Charles - 12 Corentin - 22 Erwann
19/06/2016LES ANGLES (30)CadetsAb Corentin
19/06/2016TOUR D'AUMELAS (34) CLMCadetsWEIS H.5 Charles - 12 Erwann
19/06/2016TOUR D'AUMELAS (34) CELCadetsJACOTEY B.17 Erwann - 20 Charles
19/06/2016TOUR D'AUMELAS (34) GENCadetsROGER G.15 Erwann - 19 Charles
19/06/2016TOUR D'AUMELAS (34) CLMJuniorsCARRERE H.7 Romain - Np Daniel
19/06/2016TOUR D'AUMELAS (34) CELJuniorsAUSSEL J.11 Romain - Np Daniel
19/06/2016TOUR D'AUMELAS (34) GENJuniorsCARRERE H.7 Romain - Np Daniel
18/06/2016SARRIANS (84)PassAGNIEL N.6 Manu - 10 Adrien
16/06/2016MARTIGUES (13)PassAYME F.33 Erwan
12/06/2016SALON (13)PassDECOTTE R.4 Manu - 19 Erwann - Np Vincent
05/06/2016CHANEINS (01)Cadets I.R.MCSHANE K.34 Charles - 53 Corentin - 65 Erwann - Ab Tristan
04/06/2016CLASSIQUE DES ALPES (73)Nat. JuniorsMALLE N.88 Romain - Ab Daniel
04/06/2016ARTUBY VERDON (83)1/2/3/JTRARIEUX J.12 Clément
01/06/2016BOULBON (13)3/J/PTOLMAU V.6 Julien
29/05/2016TOUR DE LA BRIANCE COMBADE (87) CLM1/2/3/JMEDEREL M.44 Clément
29/05/2016TOUR DE LA BRIANCE COMBADE (87) ETAPE 31/2/3/JGRALL L.42 Clément
29/05/2016TOUR DE LA BRIANCE COMBADE (87) GENERAL1/2/3/JMEDEREL M.45 Clément
29/05/2016ST BONNET EN CHAMPSAUR (05)JuniorsDIDIER C.23 Romain - Ab Daniel
29/05/2016ST JEAN DE SERRESCadetsROCA C.1 Corentin - 4 Charles - ?? Erwann
29/05/2016ST JEAN DE SERRES2/3/J/P?? Hervé - ?? Simon - Ab Adrien, Erwan, Kader
28/05/2016LA MOTTE DU CAIRE (04)JuniorsFALOCI E.18 Romain - Ab Daniel
28/05/2016TOUR DE LA BRIANCE COMBADE (87) ETAPE 11/2/3/JMEDEREL M.20 Clément
22/05/2016CAVAILLON (84)PassMASSIMI L.47 Erwan
22/05/2016ASSAS (34) Champ. Reg.CadetsROGER G.3 Charles - 9 Tristan - 12 Corentin - 21 Erwann
22/05/2016ASSAS (34) Champ. Reg.JuniorsVANHOYE T.5 Romain - 10 Daniel - 12 Samuel - 19 David - Ab Andréa, Kilian
15/05/2016CHILHAC (43)Cadets I.R.LESAGE C.20 Charles - 63 Tristan - 73 Corentin - Nc Erwann
15/05/2016OCTON (34)3/J/PassDAGORNE F.2 Clément - 11 Seb - 35 Julien - 46 Daniel - Nc Samuel - Np Andréa
15/05/2016ORANGE (84)PassAGNIEL N.4 Manu - 10 Vincent - 44 Kader - Ab Erwan
15/05/2016TOUR DU PAYS D'OLLIERGUES (63) CLMInt. JuniorsVAN HOOF W.32 Romain
15/05/2016TOUR DU PAYS D'OLLIERGUES (63) CELInt. JuniorsLEBRETON J.33 Romain
15/05/2016TOUR DU PAYS D'OLLIERGUES (63) GENInt. JuniorsDIDIER C.25 Romain
14/05/2016TOUR DU PAYS D'OLLIERGUES (63) CELInt. JuniorsVAN HOOF W.27 Romain
08/05/2016BESSEGES (30)CadetsCARADANTE E.4 - Corentin - 5 Erwann - 6 Tristan - 14 Charles
08/05/2016BESSEGES (30)PassLAFISCA A.6 Nicolas - 7 Julien - 8 Manu - 9 Vincent - 30 Erwan - Ab Kader
08/05/2016PEYNIER (13)JuniorsHERCHEL D.8 Romain - 35 Daniel
07/05/2016ENTRECHAUX (84)JuniorsMIFSUD A.20 Romain - Ab Daniel
05/05/2016MONT D'ORB (34) CLM2/3/J/PassCOUTURIER F.16 Romain
05/05/2016MONT D'ORB (34) CEL2/3/J/PassDIAZ V.12 Romain
05/05/2016MONT D'ORB (34) GEN2/3/J/PassALBARET D.12 Romain
05/05/2016BERRE L'ÉTANG (13)PassSCANDOLERA J.29 Kader
05/05/2016NIMES (30)PassPINOL D.2 Manu - 5 Hervé - 6 Julien - 16 Simon - 27 Adrien - 32 Nicolas - Ab Erwan - Max - Np Florian
05/05/2016NIMES (30)CadetsROGER G.8 Tristan - 12 Charles - 16 Erwann - 24 Corentin
01/05/2016PALAFRUGELL (ESP) généralCadetsROGER G.37 Tristan - 65 Corentin - 73 Erwann - Nc Charles
01/05/2016PALAFRUGELL (ESP) étape 2CadetsROGER G.24 Charles - 38 Tristan - 69 Corentin - 77 Erwann
30/04/2016PALAFRUGELL (ESP) étape 1CadetsPAU M.47 Tristan - 61 Erwann - 68 Corentin - Ab Charles
30/04/2016BOLLENE (84)2/3/J/PassMALDONADO D.12 Romain - 27 Daniel
23/04/2016MILLAU (12)2/3/J/PassALBARET D.14 Clément - 20 Manu - Ab Romain, Daniel, Pablo, Samuel
17/04/2016VIALAS (30)PassCHAUSSÉE J.1 Julien - 6 Vincent - 7 Hervé - 10 Manu
17/04/2016VIALAS (30)CadetsROGER G.4 Charles - 8 Tristan - 26 Erwann - 27 Corentin
17/04/2016St MARTIN DE CASTILLON (84)2/3/J/PassCHAUVIN D.18 Clément
17/04/2016BEZIERS (34)3/J/PassJORRY S.1 Seb - 26 Daniel - Nc Kader
17/04/2016TRÉLON (59) CELNat. JuniorsJEANNIERE E.101 Romain
17/04/2016TRÉLON (59) GENNat. JuniorsDAVY C.120 Romain
16/04/2016TRÉLON (59) CLMNat. JuniorsDAVY C.160 Romain
16/04/2016LA BARBEN (13)PassNOEL S.5 Manu - 7 Hervé - 34 Adrien - Ab Simon
10/04/2016LAUDUN (30)Cadets I.R.CHARRIN A.64 Charles - 73 Corentin - 81 Tristan - 86 Erwann
10/04/2016St ROME DU TARN (12)2/3/J/PassCOUFFIGNAL M.14 Clément - 27 Julien - Nc Pablo - Np Samuel
10/04/2016MALIJAI (04)2/3/J/PassTHAON M.Np Florian
02/04/2016Rte DES VIGNOBLES (11) gen2/3/J/PassTSUMURA S. 22 Clément - 33 Manu - 42 Romain - 76 Pablo - 80 Kilian
02/04/2016Rte DES VIGNOBLES (11) ligne2/3/J/PassCOSTEPLANE A.25 Clément - 37 Manu - 42 Romain - 78 Pablo - 80 Kilian - Ab Daniel, Samuel - Np Andréa
02/04/2016Rte DES VIGNOBLES (11) clm2/3/J/PassCOSNIER V.21 Romain - 41 Manu - 43 Clement - 47 Daniel - 85 Kilian - 93 Pablo - 98 Samuel - 101 Andréa
02/04/2016GIGNAC (34)CADETSROGER G.3 Charles - 11 Erwann - 14 Corentin - 16 Tristan
27/03/2016MONTPINS (66)J/PassBERNAD Y.32 Romain - Ab Maxence, Pablo, Zacharie
27/03/2016MONTPINS (66)CADETSROGER G.9 Erwann
27/03/2016ALES (30)3/J/PassBUGUET M.11 Hervé - 21 Clément - 22 Manu - 29 Seb - 31 Daniel - 52 Andréa - Ab Kilian
27/03/2016ALES (30)CADETSBONETTO D. 7 Charles - 11 Corentin
26/03/2016LA CIOTAT (13) genPassFIORENTINO P.7 Julien
26/03/2016LA CIOTAT (13) lignePassBROSSET B.12 Julien - 46 Simon - Ab Erwan, Adrien
26/03/2016LA CIOTAT (13) clmPassMANDERON P.8 Julien - 36 Simon - 52 Erwan - 54 Adrien
26/03/2016ANNEMASSE (74)CADETS I.R.LESAGE C.40 Tristan - 50 Charles - 85 Corentin
20/03/2016BLAUSASC (06)JUNIORSGROLLEAU Q. 38 Romain - 51 Daniel
20/03/2016TALAIRAN (11)CADETSANTHONY J. 6 Charles - 8 Corentin - 12 Tristan
19/03/2016Mt FARON (83)JUNIORSCHAMPOUSSIN C. 39 Romain - 72 Daniel
13/03/2016PENNES MIRABEAU (13)CADETSWALKOWIAK H. 11 Charles - 28 Corentin
13/03/2016VILIEU MOLLON (01)3/J/PassSERRAILLE T. 31 Hervé - 47 Romain - 59 Daniel
06/03/2016LA GARDE (83)CADETSWALKOWIAK H. 10 Corentin - 30 Tristan - 40 Charles
06/03/2016ARMISSAN (11)2/3/J/PassDIAZ V.28 Julien - 41 Hervé - Ab Seb, Rolland, Florian